Real estate in Thrissur|Properties in Thrissu

Real Estate in Thrissur
You can find more Properties here OR Customize your Search by Clicking the above "Search" button.

Search properties in Thrissur

  • review real estate trends in Thrissur
  • apartments for sale in Thrissur
  • houses for sale in Thrissur
  • lands for sale in Thrissur
  • projects for sale in Thrissur
  • bhk for sale in Thrissur
  • compare properties to find your dream home
  • find top-notch builders, find agents, find packers and movers
  • apartments for rent in Thrissur
  • officespace for lease in Thrissur
  • house for rent in Thrissur
  • store for lease in Thrissur
  • office space for rent in Thrissur
  • shop for rent in Thrissur
  • SOBHA CITY - R1,12,00,000 - 2,24,00,000
    ASSET ANCHORAGE - R85,66,000 - 1,46,00,000
    4BHK @ RAMAVARMAPURAM - R1,30,00,000
    3BHK @ PALAKKAL - R55,00,000
    4BHK @ OLLUKKARA - R1,20,00,000
    2BHK @ MADAKKATHARA - R28,00,000
    3BHK @ CHEMBUKKAV - R1,25,00,000
    3BHK @ TRIKKUR - R32,00,000

    Featured Properties

    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in THRISSUR - THIRUR
      R59,00,000
      THIRUR
      THRISSUR, 676101
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in THRISSUR - KOLAZHY
      R65,00,000
      KOLAZHY
      THRISSUR, 680581
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in THRISSUR - KALATHODE
      R55,00,000
      KALATHODE
      THRISSUR, 680005
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in THRISSUR - PATTURAIKKAL
      R84,00,000
      PATTURAIKKAL
      THRISSUR, 680020
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in THRISSUR - NELLIKUNNE ROAD
      R2,50,00,000
      NELLIKUNNE ROAD
      THRISSUR, 673122
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in THRISSUR - CHALAKUDY
      R80,00,000
      CHALAKUDY
      THRISSUR, 680307
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in THRISSUR - MANNUTHY
      R45,00,000
      MANNUTHY
      THRISSUR, 680751
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in THRISSUR - KIZHUTHANI
      R65,00,000
      KIZHUTHANI
      THRISSUR, 680125
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in THRISSUR - VIYYUR
      R60,00,000
      VIYYUR
      THRISSUR, 680010
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in THRISSUR - VIYYUR
      R42,00,000
      VIYYUR
      THRISSUR, 680010
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in THRISSUR - NELLANKARA,
      R49,00,000
      NELLANKARA,
      THRISSUR, 680005
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in THRISSUR - KUTTUR
      R65,00,000
      KUTTUR
      THRISSUR, 680013

    Real Estate News & Articles

    Featured Projects