Real estate in Bangalore|Properties in Bangal

Real Estate in Bangalore
You can find more Properties here OR Customize your Search by Clicking the above "Search" button.

Search properties in Bangalore

  • review real estate trends in Bangalore
  • apartments for sale in Bangalore
  • houses for sale in Bangalore
  • lands for sale in Bangalore
  • projects for sale in Bangalore
  • bhk for sale in Bangalore
  • compare properties to find your dream home
  • find top-notch builders, find agents, find packers and movers
  • apartments for rent in Bangalore
  • officespace for lease in Bangalore
  • house for rent in Bangalore
  • store for lease in Bangalore
  • office space for rent in Bangalore
  • shop for rent in Bangalore
  • 2BHK @ SARJAPUR ROAD - R40,80,000
    3BHK @ RAMAMURTHY NAGAR - R1,45,00,000
    3BHK @ J P NAGAR - R1,55,00,000
    2BHK @ BOMMANAHALLI - R1,30,00,000
    Office Space @ ASHOK NAGAR - R4,00,00,000
    6BHK @ VIDYARANYAPURA - R1,45,00,000
    3BHK @ YELAHANKA - R73,75,608
    2BHK @ NAGASHETTY HALLI - R76,00,000
    3BHK @ SARJAPUR ROAD - R60,50,000
    3BHK @ NEAR ELECTRONICS CITY - R77,74,000
    4BHK @ RAJARAJESHWARI NAGAR - R1,60,00,000
    GODREJ UNITED - R74,95,000 - 1,45,00,000

    Featured Properties

    • Land For Sale
      Land for Sale in BANGALORE - ANEKAL
      R30,00,000
      ANEKAL
      BANGALORE, 562106
    • Apartment For Rent
      Apartment for Rent in BANGALORE - JAYANAGAR
      R29,000
      JAYANAGAR
      BANGALORE, 560011
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in BANGALORE - THANI SANDRA MAIN ROAD
      R2,10,00,000
      THANI SANDRA MAIN ROAD
      BANGALORE, 560077
    • Land For Sale
      Land for Sale in BANGALORE - THAVAREKERE
      R30,30,000
      THAVAREKERE
      BANGALORE, 560029
    • Apartment For Sale
      Apartment for Sale in BANGALORE - ARTILLERY ROAD
      R2,50,00,000
      ARTILLERY ROAD
      BANGALORE, 560008
    • Store For Sale
      Store for Sale in BANGALORE - DODDA BOMMA SANDRA
      R40,00,000
      DODDA BOMMA SANDRA
      BANGALORE, 560097
    • Land For Sale
      Land for Sale in BANGALORE - THAVAREKERE
      R8,98,800
      THAVAREKERE
      BANGALORE, 560029
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in BANGALORE - MARUTHI LAYOUT
      R1,75,00,000
      MARUTHI LAYOUT
      BANGALORE, 560037
    • House For Sale
      House for Sale in BANGALORE - DEEPANJALI NAGAR
      R1,20,00,000
      DEEPANJALI NAGAR
      BANGALORE, 560026
    • Apartment For Rent
      Apartment for Rent in BANGALORE - DOMLUR
      R65,000
      DOMLUR
      BANGALORE, 560008
    • Apartment For Rent
      Apartment for Rent in BANGALORE - RAJ RAJESHWAR NAGAR
      R15,000
      RAJ RAJESHWAR NAGAR
      BANGALORE, 560073
    • House For Rent
      House for Rent in BANGALORE - RAGHUVANAHALLI
      R23,000
      RAGHUVANAHALLI
      BANGALORE, 560062

    Real Estate News & Articles

    Featured Projects